Tuesday, June 29, 2010

Day Off!

Evidently, there are no changes to my layout. Lol. I couldn't manage to do it. Haha, yes, I FAILED.

Anywho, today is my day off. I have been working so much that I don't know what to do, so I'm about to bombard this post with nonsensical photos. =]


Enjoy.

And, it's definitely not photography;
it's more like reality.

CLICK THE PICTURES
- for better quality.

Current Events.

Summer 2010

Last night. Haha. =]
Loving my paper fedora with my x-large shirt. =]

New York Shitty.

Last week. =]
Finally done with his military duty. Government is paying him to shut the fuck up. SMH.
In the Village.
Sangria. =]
Washington Square.
Paisley yin and yang!
And yes, jean vests are still in style. =]
Times Square.
Naked Cowgirl. =]

The End.

4 comments:

  1. the pool pics are tooo sexy! lol.

    ReplyDelete
  2. @Call me miss priss: =]Thanks and I did.

    @superduperkya: Even if it looks like I'm about to eat his face, thanks. =] Haha.

    @Reggie: YEAHHH, awesome-ness out the butt. Lol.

    ReplyDelete

Gracias for the input. =P

Follow and Twit me @SNEAkUHbUTT